2014 U16 Girls PST Rating


2014 Under 16 Girls PST Rating – FINAL

Updated 19 December 2014

RatingName2014 Adjusted2014 Total PointsEvent 1Event 2Event 3Event 4Event 5Event 6Event 7Event 8Events Surfed
1Foster, Cana308830885007506455486455
2Jones,Pippa251625165035005484175485
3Verreynne, Michelle245124517504583754304385
4Van Greunen, Natasha230023003664304583753053666
5Wheal, Paige213621363662784383382784386
6Bettison, Kiah207520754173053963382443756
7Armstrong, Ruth204820485487507503
8Gericke, Taghiti165116514175033653664
9Fenton, Kia160016004173055033754
10Stockigt, Danica145814586454383753
11Bell, Sophie142414244302447505
12October, Caitlin140814083662783474174
13Izzard, Olivia119811983654583753
14Lailvaux, Gabi9809803356452
15Harmse, Nina9389385004382
16Ridge, Lauren9169164584582
17Ingram, Sarah9039032502783753
18Du Toit, Anri8158154583572
19Medley, Kelly8088083055033353
20Verreynne, Kayla7347343963382
21Hulett, Crystal6456456451
22Kotze, Alice6446442783662
23Wood, Rachel5485485481
24Dodd, Robyn4584584581
25Smith,Zoe3753753751
26McGillivray, Kirsty3663663661
27Le Roux, Annerine3573573571
28Jellema Butler, Anna3353353353052
29Gilmour, Christy3053053051
30Muller, Tayla2782782781
30Dry, Kaylee2782782781
32Nell, Caelin2442442441
33Laubscher, Bianca2382382381
34De Jongh, Ash Lynne2382382381