2015 Under 10 Boys PST Rating

Final Ratings

RatingNameAdjustedTotal PointsEvent 1Event 2Event 3Events Surfed
1Ethan Currin139513957506452
2C Jay Posthumous119311936455482
3Calum Emslie9419415034382
4David Emslie9169164584582
5Kyra Bennie7507507501
6Lisa Van Heerden5485485481
7Noah Whittle5035035031
8Kai Hall4584584581
9Timothy Page4584584581
10Kai Fraser4384384381
11Josh Malherbe4174174171