2015 Under 12 Boys PST Rating

Final Ratings

RatingNameAdjustedTotal PointsEvent 1Event 2Event 3Event 4Event 5Events Surfed
1Mitch Du Preez333833387507505486456455
2Nathan Spalding296429645484587507504585
3Christian Venter261626164175486455035035
4Kye McGregor230123015034174585483755
5Alex Townsend168816884584173964174
6Daniel Emslie165116514586455483
7Travis Pearce162516253754174583754
8Brayden Bergset125312533755033753
9James Ribbink120812084587502
10Kyra Bennie116711673754173753
11Matt O Brien9839836453382
12Brad Scott8548543964582
13CJ Posthumous8138133964172
14Byron Emslie7967964583382
15Declan Fiet7837834173662
16Reailly Mare7047043383662
17Ethan Currin5035035031
18Dylan Byrne4584584581
19Matt Wilson4174174171
20Kai Hall3753753751
21Luke Van Wyk3663663661
22Noah Whittle3473473471
23Luke Thompson3383383381