2015 Under 14 GirlsĀ PST Rating

Final Ratings

RatingNameAdjustedTotal PointsEvent 1Event 2Event 3Event 4Events Surfed
1Gabi Lailvaux296129616458604561000
2Kelly Medley265326537507305036704
3Kelly Fenton237623765486705486104
4Julia Ploughman216521655557508603
5Tayla de Coning184318435036107303
6Kayla Nogueira122012206106102
7Amy Launder114511456455002
8Olivia Izzard105510555555002
9Kai Woolf1000100010001
10Summer Sutton9569564565002
11Lisa Van Heerden9389384884502
12Ruby Mare4584584581
13Hanna Moerdyk4584584581
14Courtney Sim5555555551
15Juliet Fiet4884884881
16Beth Ingram4884884881
17Zoey Steyn4504504501