2015 Under 16 GirlsĀ PST Rating

Final Ratings

RatingNameAdjustedTotal PointsEvent 1Event 2Event 3Event 4Event 5Events Surfed
1Kirsty Mc Gillivray309830984585038604178605
2Anna Jellema Butler298129815035487306455555
3Sophie Bell2943294354864575010004
4Natasha Van Greunen287628766454586705485555
5Olivia Izzard283128317504585554586105
6Danica Stockigt265326534174386104587305
7Nina Harmse247124714174386103966105
8Zoe Smith213721373663755003965005
9Taghiti Gericke200620064583755036704
10Kai Woolf1750175075010002
11Paige Wheal169216924173754504504
12Sarah Ingram164516453384503575004
13Tayla de Coning132513253755004503
14Kelly Medley125012503005004503
15Gabi Lailvaux123812383384005003
16Kayla Nogueira118411843384503963
17Kelly Fenton107010702704004003
18Julia Ploughman100010005005002
19Lisa Van Heerden8508504504002
20Tayla Muller7967964003962
21Juliet Fiet7007003004002
22Carla Van Wyk6666663663002
23Courtney Sim5555555551
24Christy Gilmour4504504501
25Ruby Mare3383383381
26Zoe Steyn3003003001
27Lhea Johnson2702702701