2018 SAST Affiliated Members

ssa-sast-logo-300x160

 

2018 SAST Membership List

 

 

NAME
SURNAME
AGE DIVISION
DISTRICT
Fletcher
Lowe
U12 Boys
Cape Town
Fletcher
Smythe-Lowe
U12 Boys
Cape Town
Kieran
Murphy
U12 Boys
Cape Town
Yannah
Figl
U12 Girls
Cape Winelands
Ben
Euston-Brown
U12 Boys
Cape Town
Ryan
Schoon
U12 Boys
Cape Town
Josh
Malherbe
U14 Boys
Cape Winelands
Josh
Malherbe
U14 Boys, U16 Boys
Cape Winelands
Max
Venter
U12 Boys
Cape Winelands
Luca
Novak
U16 Boys
Cape Town
Declan
Fiet
U16 Boys
Cape Winelands
Maya
Figl
U14 Girls
Cape Winelands
Lhea Rae
Johnston
U16 Girls
Buffalo City
Emma
Davey
U14 Girls
Nelson Mandela Bay
chretien
kea
U12 Boys
Nelson Mandela Bay
Jack
Ryan
U14 Boys
Cape Winelands
Jack
Ryan
U14 Boys
Cape Winelands
Josh
Van Wyk
U12 Boys
Cape Winelands
Luke
Van Wyk
U14 Boys
Cape Town
Connor
Alves
U16 Boys
eThekwini
Hayden
Booysen
U14 Boys
Ilembe
Brett
Taylor
U16 Boys
eThekwini
Axel
Anthony
U14 Boys
Ugu
Josh
Daniel
U16 Boys
Nelson Mandela Bay
landon
windvogel
U14 Boys
Ugu
Jean
Viljoen
U16 Boys
Ilembe
Landon
Windvogel
U14 Boys
Ugu
Daryn
Palmer
U12 Boys
Ugu
Daryn
Palmer
U12 Boys
Ugu
Daryn
Palmer
U12 Boys
Ugu
Daryn
Palmer
U12 Boys
Ugu
Daryn
Palmer
U12 Boys
Ugu
Brayden
Bergset
U16 Boys
Ilembe
Jean
Viljoen
U16 Boys
Ilembe
LUKE
DU TOIT
U16 Boys
eThekwini
Gabriella Ann
Herbst
U12 Boys, U12 Girls, U14 Girls, U16 Girls
eThekwini
Clayton
Robertse
U10 Boys & Girls, U12 Boys
eThekwini
Clayton
Robertse
U10 Boys & Girls, U12 Boys
eThekwini
Evan
Spittal
U14 Boys
Ugu
Evan
Spittal
U14 Boys
Ugu
Evan
Spittal
U14 Boys
Ugu
Dominic
Southwood
U16 Boys
Ilembe
Matt
Canning
U10 Boys & Girls, U12 Boys
eThekwini
Luc Lepront
Lepront
U12 Boys, U14 Boys
Ugu
Luc Lepront
Lepront
U12 Boys, U14 Boys
Ugu
Jordan
Boshoff
U16 Boys
Ugu
Jordan
Boshoff
U16 Boys
Ugu
advah
bar sade
U16 Girls
Cape Town
geva
bar sade
U14 Boys
Cape Town
Reilly
Mare
U16 Boys
Buffalo City
David
Emslie
U12 Boys
Buffalo City
Kealan
Cowling
U16 Boys
Nelson Mandela Bay
Matt
Wilson
U14 Boys
Buffalo City
Byron
EMSLIE
U14 Boys
Buffalo City
Byron
EMSLIE
U14 Boys
Buffalo City
Byron
EMSLIE
U14 Boys
Buffalo City
Ethan
Currin
U14 Boys
Buffalo City
Scarlette
van Jaarsveldt
U14 Girls
Cape Town
Lisa
van Heerden
U14 Girls, U16 Girls
Nelson Mandela Bay
Luke
Thompson
U14 Boys, U16 Boys
eThekwini
Leila
Steytler
U16 Girls
Cape Winelands
Asha
Steytler
U12 Boys
Cape Winelands
Leila
Steytler
U16 Girls
Cape Winelands
Justin
Van Niekerk
U14 Boys
Nelson Mandela Bay
Willie
Esterhuyse
U12 Boys
Cape Town
kai
hall
U12 Boys, U14 Girls, U16 Girls
Ilembe
kai
hall
U12 Boys, U14 Boys, U16 Boys
Ilembe
York
van Jaarsveldt
U16 Boys
Cape Town
leo
faclier
U14 Boys
Cape Town
York
van Jaarsveldt
U16 Boys
Cape Town
Levi
Kolnik
U12 Boys
Cape Town
Shana
Zunckel
U16 Girls
Nelson Mandela Bay
Morne
Fischer
U12 Boys
Cape Town
Daniel
Boshier
U16 Boys
Eden
Manoa
Robb
U16 Boys
Cape Town
Caroline
Brown
U16 Girls, Longboard Women
Cape Town
Connor
Slijpen
U14 Boys
Cape Town
Oliver Nicholas
Boucher
U12 Boys
Nelson Mandela Bay
Duncan James
Boucher
U16 Boys
Nelson Mandela Bay
CALUM
EMSLIE
U12 Boys
Buffalo City
Nicholas
Plumbridge
U14 Boys
Eden
Duncan James
Boucher
U16 Boys
Nelson Mandela Bay
Duncan James
Boucher
U16 Boys
Nelson Mandela Bay
Nicholas
Plumbridge
U14 Boys
Eden
Nicholas
Plumbridge
U14 Boys
Eden
emma
davey
U14 Girls
Nelson Mandela Bay
emma
davey
U14 Girls
Nelson Mandela Bay
Kate
Cable
U14 Girls
Eden
Christian
Myburgh
U12 Boys
Cape Town
Joshua
Myburgh
U14 Boys
Cape Town
Joshua
Myburgh
U14 Boys
Cape Town
Josh
Talbot
U10 Boys & Girls, U12 Boys
Buffalo City
Reilly
Mare
U16 Boys
Buffalo City
Tristan
Gaylard-Ralfe
U10 Boys & Girls, U12 Boys
Eden
Duncan James
Boucher
U16 Boys
Nelson Mandela Bay
Duncan James
Boucher
U16 Boys
Nelson Mandela Bay
Daniel
Emslie
U14 Boys, U16 Boys
Buffalo City
Catelin
Plomaritis
U16 Girls
Nelson Mandela Bay
Nathan
Plomaritis
U14 Boys
Nelson Mandela Bay
Nathan
Plomaritis
U14 Boys
Nelson Mandela Bay
Kyra
Bennie
U14 Boys
Cape Winelands
Sam
Bennie
U16 Boys
Cape Winelands
Wulf
Erhardt
U14 Boys
Eden
Stuart
Fowles
U12 Boys
Buffalo City
Josh
Malherbe
U10 Boys & Girls, U12 Boys
Buffalo City
Llewellyn
Engelbrecht
U10 Boys & Girls, U12 Boys
Ugu
Josh
Middlemiss
U16 Boys
Eden
Gericke
Aya
U16 Boys
Eden
Gericke
River
U14 Boys
Eden
Gericke
Aya
U16 Boys
Eden
Mathew
O'Brien
U14 Boys, U16 Boys
Buffalo City
Rory
Dace
U10 Boys & Girls, U12 Boys
Nelson Mandela Bay
Joel
Dace
U14 Boys, Longboard Men
Nelson Mandela Bay
Caleb
Sandeman
U12 Boys
eThekwini
Malachi
wolmarans
U10 Boys & Girls
Buffalo City
Adriel
wolmarans
U14 Girls, U16 Girls
Buffalo City
James
Funston
U16 Boys
Cape Town
Lila
Upton
U12 Girls
eThekwini
Lila
Upton
U12 Girls
Cape Town
Lila
Upton
U12 Girls
Cape Town
Lila
Upton
U12 Girls
Cape Town
Joshua Malcolm
Jefferis
U12 Boys
eThekwini
Kira
Attfield
U12 Girls
Ugu
Maya
Attfield
U16 Girls
Ugu
C-Jay Dino
Posthumus
U14 Boys
Nelson Mandela Bay
Holly
Smith
U12 Girls
Cape Town
Emma
Bedser
U12 Girls
Buffalo City
Paige
Thomas
U14 Girls
Cape Town
Paige
Thomas
U14 Girls
Cape Town
Leon
Bezuidenhout
U12 Boys
Buffalo City
Meka
Loots
U12 Girls, U14 Girls
Buffalo City
Juliet
Fiet
U16 Girls
Cape Winelands
Suné
Chadwick
U16 Girls
Cape Winelands
Louise
Lepront
U10 Boys & Girls, U12 Girls, U14 Girls
Ugu
Louise
Lepront
U10 Boys & Girls, U12 Girls, U14 Girls
Ugu
Gabriella
Lailvaux
U16 Girls
eThekwini
Kaylee
Shaw-Nell
U14 Girls
Nelson Mandela Bay
Kayla
Nogueira
U16 Girls
eThekwini
Sergio
Nogueira
U10 Boys & Girls, U12 Boys, U14 Boys
eThekwini
Ceara
Knight
U16 Girls
Cape Winelands
SUMMER
SUTTON
U16 Girls
Cape Town
Kayla
Olivier
U14 Girls, U16 Girls
Nelson Mandela Bay
Mayah
Potgieter
U12 Girls, U14 Girls
Ilembe
Makai
Kabot
U14 Boys
Nelson Mandela Bay
Christian
Venter
U14 Boys, U16 Boys
Cape Winelands
Jesse
Powell
U16 Girls
Ugu
Sarah
Scott
U12 Girls, U14 Girls
Cape Town
Brad
Scott
U14 Boys, U16 Boys
Cape Town
Anastasia
Venter
U12 Girls, U14 Girls
Cape Winelands
Mitch
Du Preez
U16 Boys
Buffalo City
Aimee
Du Preez
U14 Girls, U16 Girls
Buffalo City
Dylan
Sharwood
U16 Boys
Cape Town
Evan
Peyios
U12 Boys
Ugu
Luke
Thompson
U14 Boys, U16 Boys, Longboard Men
eThekwini
JULIAN
CARBONEL
U12 Boys
Ilembe
Liam
Gerber
U16 Boys
Cape Winelands
Maya
Figl
U14 Girls
Cape Winelands
Daniel
Toerien
U16 Boys
Cape Town
Kye
Macgregor
U16 Boys, Longboard Men
Nelson Mandela Bay
Zoe
Steyn
U16 Girls
Buffalo City
Allen
Harris
Longboard Men
Buffalo City
Sebastian
Harris
U16 Boys, Longboard Men
Buffalo City
Mark
test
U12 Girls, U14 Girls
Ugu