2017 SAST Affiliated Members

ssa-sast-logo-300x160

 

2017 SAST Membership List

 

 

NAME
SURNAME
AGE DIVISION
DISTRICT
Bob
Engelbrecht
U14 Boys
Ugu
Daryn
Palmer
U10 Boys
Ugu
Charlize
Coetzee
U16 Girls
Ugu
Landon
Windvogel
U14 Boys
Ugu
Bryce
Hoppe
U10 Boys
eThekwini
Owen
Slack
U12 Boys
eThekwini
Danny
May
U16 Boys
eThekwini
Kai
May
U12 Boys
eThekwini
James
Funston
U16 Boys
Not a Member of a province yet
Callum
Whittle
U12 Boys
Ugu
Callum
Whittle
U12 Boys
Ugu
Jean
Viljoen
U14 Boys
eThekwini
Jean
Viljoen
U14 Boys
Luke
Pereira
U16 Boys
eThekwini
Lewellyn
Engelbrecht
U10 Boys
Ugu
AXEL
ROSE - CUROTTA
U16 Boys, U18 Boys
Not a Member of a province yet
nathan
cayley
U14 Boys
eThekwini
Jaqson
Stopforth
U12 Boys
Ugu
Brayden
Bergset
U14 Boys
Not a Member of a province yet
Sam
Daniel
U14 Boys
eThekwini
Louise
Lepront
U10 Girls
Ugu
Louise
Lepront
U10 Girls
Ugu
Mayah
Potgieter
U12 Girls, U14 Girls
Ugu
Benjamin
Ribbink
U12 Boys
eThekwini
Olivia
Izzard
U16 Girls
eThekwini
Evan
Spittal
U12 Boys
Ugu
Clayton
Robertse
U10 Boys
Ugu
Cooper
Smith
U10 Boys
eThekwini
Evan
Peyios
U10 Boys, U12 Boys, U14 Boys
Ugu
Evan
Peyios
U10 Boys, U12 Boys, U14 Boys
Ugu
Christian
Myburgh
U10 Boys, U12 Boys
Cape Town
Joshua
Myburgh
U14 Boys
Cape Town
Erouan
Tanguy
U12 Boys
Cape Town
Erouan
Tanguy
U12 Boys
Cape Town
Declan
Fiet
U14 Boys
Cape Winelands
Juliet
Fiet
U16 Girls
Cape Winelands
Axel Trinity
Bernal
U16 Boys
Cape Town
Axel Trinity
Bernal
U16 Boys
Cape Town
Jordan
Murray-Smith
U16 Boys
Cape Town
Juliet
Fiet
U16 Girls
Cape Winelands
Kai Shira Woolf
Woolf
U16 Girls, U18 Girls
Nelson Mandela Bay
Malachi
Wolmarans
U10 Boys
Buffalo City
Adriel
Wolmarans
U14 Girls, U16 Girls
Buffalo City
Josh
Van Wyk
U12 Boys
Luke
Van Wyk
U14 Boys
Cape Town
Josh
Talbot
U10 Boys
Buffalo City
Josh
Talbot
U10 Boys
Buffalo City
kai
hall
U10 Boys, U12 Boys, U14 Boys, U16 Boys
Not a Member of a province yet
Chad
Schalkwyk
U16 Boys
Buffalo City
Sean
Ruggeri
U16 Boys
Ugu
Sean
Ruggri
U16 Boys, U18 Boys
Ugu
Matthew
Canning
U10 Boys
eThekwini
Joe
Webster
U18 Boys
Cape Town
Teegan
De Kock
U18 Girls
Cape Winelands
Teegan
De Kock
U18 Girls
Cape Winelands
Teegan
De De Kock
U18 Girls
Cape Winelands
Olivia
Winter
U12 Girls
Cape Town
CHELSEA
CLOTZ
U16 Girls
Nelson Mandela Bay
Miles
Boucher
U16 Boys
Nelson Mandela Bay
Rentia
Tromp
U16 Girls, U18 Girls
Cape Winelands
Miles
Boucher
U16 Boys
Nelson Mandela Bay
Ryan
Lightfoot
U16 Boys
Nelson Mandela Bay
Jordan
Boshoff
U14 Boys, U16 Boys
Ugu
Joel
Fowles
U12 Boys
Buffalo City
Saxton
Randall
U16 Boys, U18 Boys
Not a Member of a province yet
Anthony
Pottow
U16 Boys, U18 Boys
Not a Member of a province yet
Katie
Winter
U14 Girls, U16 Girls
Cape Town
Emily
W
U16 Girls, U18 Girls
Cape Town
Emily
Winter
U16 Girls, U18 Girls
Cape Town
Tide-Lee
Ireland
U16 Boys, U18 Boys
eThekwini
Julian
Carbonel
U12 Boys
Not a Member of a province yet
Arnold
Vermaak
U18 Boys
Nelson Mandela Bay
Justin
Van Niekerk
U12 Boys
Nelson Mandela Bay
Luke
Thompson
U14 Boys, U16 Boys
eThekwini
Calum
Emslie
U10 Boys
Buffalo City
Byron
Emslie
U14 Boys
Buffalo City
Luke
Slijpen
U16 Boys, U18 Boys
Cape Town
Karl
Steen
U16 Boys, U18 Boys
eThekwini
Jared
Hook
U16 Boys
Daniel
Boshier
U16 Boys
Cape Winelands
Chanel
Shaw
U12 Girls, U14 Girls
Eden
Joshua
Woolf
U16 Boys
Cape Town
Kye
Macgregor
U14 Boys, U18 Boys
Nelson Mandela Bay
Daniel
Orpen
U16 Boys
Nelson Mandela Bay
Ethan
Fletcher
U18 Boys
Not a Member of a province yet
Ethan
Fletcher
U18 Boys
Not a Member of a province yet
Ethan
Fletcher
U18 Boys
Not a Member of a province yet
Ethan
Fletcher
U18 Boys
Not a Member of a province yet
Ethan
Fletcher
U18 Boys
Cape Town
Ethan
Fletcher
U18 Boys
Cape Town
Ethan
Fletcher
U18 Boys
Cape Town
Ethan
Fletcher
U18 Boys
Cape Town
Rocco
Calitz
U10 Boys, U12 Boys
Eden
Amy
Launder
U16 Girls, U18 Girls
Eden
av
v
U12 Girls
Nelson Mandela Bay
Meyr
Koen
U16 Boys, U18 Boys
Eden
Meyr
Koen
U16 Boys, U18 Boys
Eden
Joshua
Middlemiss
U16 Boys
Eden
Angelo Faulkner
Faulkner
U16 Boys, U18 Boys
Nelson Mandela Bay
Joshe Faulkner
Faulkner
U18 Boys
Nelson Mandela Bay
Josh
Malherbe
U10 Boys
Buffalo City
Daniel
Emslie
U14 Boys
Buffalo City
Max
Elkington
U16 Boys
Cape Town
Emily
Winter
U16 Girls, U18 Girls
Cape Town
Kirsty
McGillivray
U18 Girls
Nelson Mandela Bay
Nathan
Plomaritis
U12 Boys
Nelson Mandela Bay
Scarlette
van Jaarsveldt
U12 Girls
Cape Town
Sergio
Nogueira
U10 Boys, U12 Boys
eThekwini
Aya
Gericke
U16 Boys
Eden
River
Gericke
U12 Boys
Eden
Natasha Anne van Greunen
van Greunen
U18 Girls
Cape Winelands
Sam
Bennie
U16 Boys
Cape Winelands
Kyra
Bennie
U12 Boys
Cape Winelands
George
Pittar
U16 Boys
Not a Member of a province yet
Reilly
Mare
U14 Boys
Buffalo City
Ethan
Currin
U12 Boys
Buffalo City
Keegan
Mitchell
U16 Boys
Buffalo City
Cassi
Skippers
U14 Girls
Cape Town
CASSIDY
MUSSEL
U12 Girls
Cape Town
Luanne Hurst
Hurst
U12 Girls
Cape Town
Brittany
Gadd
U18 Girls
eThekwini
Michael David
Russell
U10 Boys
Buffalo City
David
Emslie
U10 Boys
Buffalo City
Thomas
Lindhosrt
U16 Boys, U18 Boys
Buffalo City
Thomas
Lindhosrt
U16 Boys, U18 Boys
Buffalo City
Gabriella Ann
Herbst
U10 Boys, U10 Girls, U12 Girls, U14 Girls
eThekwini
Leon
Bezuidenhout
U12 Boys
Buffalo City
Liam
Gerber
U14 Boys
Cape Winelands
Jenna
Unsworth
U18 Girls
Ugu
Sebastian
Harris
U14 Boys
Buffalo City
S'nenhlanhla
Makhubu
U16 Girls, U18 Girls
eThekwini
Joshua
Woolf
U16 Boys
Cape Town
Daniel
Toerien
U16 Boys
Cape Town
Gabriella
Lailvaux
U16 Girls, U18 Girls
eThekwini
Lisa
Van Heerden
U12 Girls, U14 Girls
Nelson Mandela Bay
SAM
BUTTON
U16 Boys
Cape Winelands
KAI 'SEA
BUTTON
U16 Girls
Cape Winelands
Taghiti
Gericke
U18 Girls
Eden
Sarah
Scott
U12 Girls
Cape Town
Brad
Scott
U14 Boys
Cape Town
Leila
Steytler
U14 Girls, U16 Girls
Not a Member of a province yet
Kayla
Olivier
U14 Girls
Nelson Mandela Bay
Chloe
ATKINSON
U14 Girls
Nelson Mandela Bay
Shana
Zunckel
U16 Girls
Nelson Mandela Bay
Gregory
Torrington
U18 Boys
Cape Town
Emma
Bedser
U12 Girls
Buffalo City
Maya
Attfield
U16 Girls
Ugu
Kira
Attfield
U12 Girls
Ugu
Ceara
Knight
U14 Girls, U16 Girls
Cape Town
Caitlin
October
U18 Girls
Cape Town
Maya
Shefer-Boswell
U16 Girls, U18 Girls
Cape Town
Christian
Venter
U14 Boys, U16 Boys
Cape Winelands
Anastasia
Venter
U10 Girls, U12 Girls
Cape Winelands
Adin
Masencamp
U18 Boys
Cape Winelands
Beth
Ingram
U16 Girls, U18 Girls
Cape Winelands
Sarah
Ingram
U18 Girls
Cape Winelands
DANICA
STOCKIGT
U18 Girls
Buffalo City
Caroline
Brown
U14 Girls
Cape Winelands
SUMMER
SUTTON
U16 Girls, U18 Girls
Cape Town
Tayla
De coning
U16 Girls
Buffalo City
Emma
Davey
U14 Girls
Nelson Mandela Bay
Kayla
Nogueira
U14 Girls, U16 Girls, U18 Girls
eThekwini
Zoe
Steyn
U14 Girls, U16 Girls, U18 Girls
Buffalo City
Matthew
O'Brien
U14 Boys
Buffalo City
Nate
Spalding
U14 Boys
eThekwini
Julia
Plougmann
U16 Girls, U18 Girls
Cape Town
Jesse
Powell
U14 Girls, U16 Girls
Ugu
Matthew
Coetzer
U14 Boys, U16 Boys
eThekwini
Meka
Loots
U10 Girls, U12 Girls
Buffalo City
Sophie
Bell
U18 Girls
eThekwini
Julia
Plougmann
U16 Girls, U18 Girls
Cape Town
Julia
Plougmann
U16 Girls, U18 Girls
Cape Town
C-Jay Dino
Posthumus
U12 Boys
Nelson Mandela Bay
Olivia
Izzard
U16 Girls
eThekwini
KOBY
OBERHOLZER
U18 Boys
eThekwini
Danial
Hamza
U16 Boys
Buffalo City
Calvin
Goor
U18 Boys
eThekwini
Samuel
Loppnow
U16 Boys
Nelson Mandela Bay
Joshua
Daniel
U16 Boys
Nelson Mandela Bay
Dylan
Sharwood
U14 Boys, U16 Boys
Not a Member of a province yet
Aimee
Du Preez
U14 Girls
Buffalo City
Mitch
Du Preez
U14 Boys
Buffalo City
Bryce
Du Preez
U16 Boys
Buffalo City
Eli
Beukes
U16 Boys, U18 Boys
Cape Town
Daniella
Finlayson
U16 Girls
Nelson Mandela Bay
Dominic
Southwood
U16 Boys, U18 Boys
eThekwini
Nina
Harmse
U18 Girls
Eden