2017 SAST U10  Rating

Updated 15 August 2017

RatingNameAdjustedTotal PointsEvent 1Event 2Event 3Event 4Event 5Events
1JOSH MALHERBE3100310067050010004305005
2SERGIO NOGUEIRA2930293010004308603353055
3DAVEY EMSLIE211321138603656102784
4MICHAEL RUSSEL162016207303355553
5ANASTASIA VENTER147014706103055553
6MATT CANNING146514657303054303
7MEKA LOOTS146414646106102443
8KAI HALL117011706705002
9CALUM EMSLIE8608603055552
10CLAYTON ROBBERTSE6436432783652
10TYNE VAN ACHTERBERG5835832783052
12LLWELLYN ENGELBRECHT5495492443052
13JOSH TALBOT4884884881
14MALAKAI WOLMARANS4884884881
14GABBI HERBST3653653651
14BRYCE HOPPE3053053051
17COOPER SMITH2782782781
17DARRYN PALMER2782782781
LOUISE LEPRONT2442442441