2017 SAST U12 Boys & Girls Rating

Updated 2 May  2017

RatingNameAdjustedTotal PointsEvent 1Event 2Events
1RIVER GERICKE1430143043010002
2KYRA BENNIE136013605008602
3C JAY POSTHUMUS103510353057302
4JOEL FOWLES9759753656102
4NATHAN PLOMARITIS9759753056702
6ZIA HENDRICKS7667662784882
7ETHAN CURRIN6106106101
8EMMA BEDSER5555555551
8LEON BEZUIDENHOUT5555555551
8NATE COLBY5555555551
11WULFF ERHARDT3353353351
12ASAHA STEYTLER2782782781
13SARAH SCOTT2502502501
14CHANEL SHAW2442442441