2017 SAST U12 Boys Rating

Updated 18 October 2017

RatingNameAdjustedTotal PointsEvent 1Event 2Event 3Event 4Event 5Event 6Event 7Events
1JOSH MALHERBE252225225008607324304
2JOEL FOWLES2500250043010007922784
3LEON BEZUIDENHOUT181718172256107322504
4DAVID EMSLIE173717373356707323
5CALLUM EMSLIE154515452786106573
6NTOKOZO MAPHUMALO1370137010053652
7KAI HALL135713573656573353
8RYAN KAINALO1300130013001
9JULIAN CARBONEL122012209153052
10JOEL TRINKETT115311538752782
10SIMON WINTER115311532788752
12NATE COLBY1095109510951
13MATT CANNING104810485485002
14LUC LE PRONT104210427922502
15RORY DACE103510353057302
16COOPER SMITH9579577322252
17LEVI KOLNIK9079072506572
18JOSHUA JEFFERIS8538535483052
19CHRISTIAN MYBURGH8288282505782
19CLAYTON ROBBERTSE8288285782502
21LLEWELLYN ENGELBRECHT7787785782002
22TRISTAN GAYLARD-RALFE7737732255482
22SERGIO NOGUEIRA7737735482252
24CALEB SANDEMAN6576576571
25DARYN PALMER5785785781
26AVUYA MFENGU5555555551
26AYABONGA QUZINGANA5555555551
28ASHA STEYTLER3053053051
29OLIVER BOUCHER2502502501
29LEON ENGELBRECHT2502502501
29LUC FISCHER2502502501
32WILLIE ESTERHUYSE2252252251
32EVAN PEYIOS2252252251
32MALACHI WOLMARANS2252252251