2017 SAST U12 Girls Rating

Updated 27 March 2017

RatingNameAdjustedTotal PointsEvent 1Event 2Events
1ZIA HENDRICKS1430143043010002
2LISA VAN HEERDEN136013605008602
3LUANNE HURST110011004306702
4EMMA BEDSER109510953657302
5MEKA LOOTS9459453356102
6ANASTASIA VENTER9159153056102
7SCARLETTE VAN JAARSVELDT5005005001
8OLIVIA WINTER3653653651
9SARAH SCOTT3353353351
10CASSIDY MUSSEL3053053051