RatingNameAdjustedTotal PointsEvent 1Event 2Event 3Event 4Event 5Event 6Event 7Events
1JOEL FOWLES38484556430100079227810954585037
2KAI HALL3407340736565733513007505
3JOSH MALHERBE339733975008607324308755
4RORY DACE296029603057307326455485
5LEON ZIETSMAN260628312256107322506573576
6LEVI KOLNIK253225322506578757504
7DAVID EMSLIE246924693356707327324
8ASHA STEYTLER241324133059155486454
9NTOKOZO MAPHUMALO23752375100536510053
10CALLUM EMSLIE220222022786106576574
11JULIAN CARBONEL201220129153057923
12LUC LE PRONT177417747922507323
13COOPER SMITH168916897322257323
14RYAN KAINALO1300130013001
15CHRISTIAN MYBURGH128612862505784583
16MALACHI WOLMARANS123512352255934173
17TRISTAN GAYLARD-RALFE119011902255484173
18JOEL TRICKETT115311538752782
18SIMON WINTER115311532788752
20NATE COLBY1095109510951
21JOSH VAN WYK107410746574172
22WILLIE ESTERHUYSE105810582253754583
23MATT CANNING104810485485002
24LUC FISCHER104210422503754173
25EVAN PEYIOS101710172257922
26JOSHUA JEFFRIES8538535483052
27CLAYTON ROBBERTSE8288285782502
28LLEWELLYN ENGELBRECHT7787785782002
29SERGIO NOGUEIRA7737735482252
30CRETIEN KEA6576576571
330CALEB SANDEMAN6576576571
32DARYN PALMER5785785781
33AVUYA MFENGU5555555551
33AYABONGA QUZINGANA5555555551
35FLETCHER LOWE5035035031
36BLAKE CRANKSHAW4584584581
37RYAN SCHOON4174174171
38BEN EUSTON BROWN3753753751
38MAX VENTER3753753751
40KIERAN MURPHY3383383381
41OLIVER BOUCHER2502502501
41LEON ENGELBRECHT2502502501