RatingNameAdjustedTotal PointsEvent 1Event 2Event 3Event 4Event 5Event 6Events
1ANASTASIA VENTER3810417536586087043010056456
2SARAH SCOTT37753775430100050010957505
3ZIA HENDRICKS277527755007306708754
4GABI HERBST26352635100033513003
5MEKA LOOTS216521653356702459154
6MAYA POTGIETER197019707303658753
7LOUISE LE PRONT165216525553057923
8CHLOE RIBBINK162516255552787923
9GIA GILMER8888886102782
9KITTY RIBBINK8888886102782
11EMMA BEDSER6106106101
11GEMMA HANAFEY6106106101
13TAYLOR EMSLIE5555555551
14YANNAH FIGL5485485481
15KIRA ATTFIELD3053053051