RatingNameAdjustedTotal PointsEvent 1Event 2Event 3Event 4Event 5Event 6Event 7Events
1DANIEL EMSLIE460051005001000109510057507506
2LUKE THOMPSON40704070430610130043013005
3CHRISTIAN VENTER354042103358607923357925485487
4RIVER GERICKE312834933655008757924585036
5BRAD SCOTT309834033057303059155036456
6KYRA BENNIE3027302727867010056574175
7MATT O'BRIEN286131663055557923657324176
8JOEL DACE240124012256107324174175
9WULF ERHARDT191519152255007324584
10BYRON EMSLIE187018705007136573
11NATHAN PLOMARITIS169516952255559153
12CONNOR SLIJPEN161116112788754583
13JAMES RIBBINK1595159550010952
14LUKE VAN WYK152015208756452
15C-JAY POSTHUMUS151015102785007323
16JOSHUA MYBURGH138313832257923663
17LEO FACLIER126712672446573663
18MATT WILSON104310434505932
19EVAN SPITTAL101810187133052
20JACK RYAN9959955784172
21GEVA BAR SADE8758758751
22LORENZO PERELS8188182255932
23MAKAI KABOT7787782005782
24NATE COLBY6576576571
25JOSH "INDO" MALHERBE4584584581
26ETHAN CURRIN4504504501
27HAYDEN BOOYSEN2782782781
27SIYABONGA SHALI2782782781
27SENZO TIBE2782782781
30AXEL ANTHONY2452452451
30LANDON WINDVOGEL2452452451
32NICHOLAS PLUMBRIDGE2002002001
32JUSTIN VAN NIEKERK2002002001