RatingNameAdjustedTotal PointsEvent 1Event 2Event 3Event 4Event 5Event 6Events
1AIMEE DU PREEZ49605460500860130013007507506
2OLIVIA WINTER33963396335100510954585035
3ADRIEL WOLMARANS24632463100010054583
4LISA VAN HEERDEN2255225543073010953
5KAYLEE SHAW-NELL195019503656709153
6KAYLA OLIVIER170717073056107923
7MAYA FIGL137813788755032
8SARAH SCOTT119311935486452
8ANASTASIA VENTER119311936455482
10EMMA DAVEY118011803058752
11KITTY RIBBINK7927927921
12SCARLETTE VAN JAARSVELDT7367362784582
13MEKA LOOTS4584584581
14YANNAH FIGL4174174171
15KATE CABLE2782782781