RatingNameAdjustedTotal PointsEvent 1Event 2Event 3Event 4Event 5Event 6Event 7Events
1ZOE STEYN410041005001000130013004
2CEARA KNIGHT37324010278555100510054177506
3LEILA STEYTLER332036553356108757326454586
4CAROLINE BROWN326935743055007929154176456
5SUMMER SUTTON313131314307308755485485
6KATIE WINTER277127713657137325034585
7KAYLA NOGUEIRA26902690109550010953
8SARAH SCOTT235023502508603654584175
9GABI LAILVAUX225722573059153057324
10AIMEE DU PREEZ217321732506707505034
11JESSE POWELL179017906108753053
12CATELIN PLOMARITIS162516252505008753
13CHLOE ATKINSON138213822255006573
14LHEA JOHNSON121212125556572
15ANASTASIA VENTER116911693354174173
16SHANA ZUNKEL9079072506572
16OLIVIA WINTER8758754584172
18ADVAH BAR SADE7927927921
19S'NENHLANHLA MAKHUBU7927927921
20KAYLEE SHAW-NELL7787782785002
20ZIA HENDRICKS6756752254502
22KAYLA OLIVIER6756752254502
23ADRIEL WOLMARANS6356352783572
24MEKA LOOTS6076072503572
24GABI HERBST4304304301
26JULIET FIET3663663661
26MAYA FIGL3663663661
28MAYAH POTGIETER2782782781
28MAYA ATTFIELD2502502501
28GIA GILLMER2502502501
28CHLOE RIBBINK2502502501
32KIRA ATTFIELD2252252251
32KITTY RIBBINK2252252251