2013 PST Membership

[button link="http://www.surfingsouthafrica.co.za/?page_id=463" size="medium" bgColor="#dcdcdc" textColor="#000000" align="right"]Enter the 2013 PST[/button]

Name
Surname
Province
Division
Robin
de Kock
Western Province
* Open Men
Kiah
Bettison
Western Province
* Juniors (All division U16)
Robyn
Van der Merwe
Eastern Province
* Open Women * U20Girls
Lara
Odendaal
Eastern Province
* U20Girls * Juniors (All division U16)
LARA
ODENDAAL
Eastern Province
* Open Women
Lara
Odendaal
Eastern Province
* U20Girls * Juniors (All division U16)
Lara
Odendaal
Eastern Province
* U20Girls * Juniors (All division U16)
Reilly
Maré
* Juniors (All division U16)
Benji
Brand
* Open Men * U20 Boys
reilly
mare
Border
* Juniors (All division U16)
reilly
mare
Border
* Juniors (All division U16)
Damon
Bruwer
Southern Cape
* Juniors (All division U16)
Declan
Fiet
Boland
* Juniors (All division U16)
Declan
Fiet
Boland
* Juniors (All division U16)
Juliet
Fiet
Boland
* Juniors (All division U16)
Juliet
Fiet
Boland
* Juniors (All division U16)
ruth
armstrong
Western Province
* U20Girls
Kai
Fraser
Eastern Province
* Juniors (All division U16)
Courtney
Fletcher
Eastern Province
* Juniors (All division U16)
James
Ribbink
Kwazulu Natal Central
* Juniors (All division U16)
Kelly
Fenton
Eastern Province
* Juniors (All division U16)
nicole
pallet
Kwazulu Natal Central
* Open Women * U20Girls
nicole
pallet
Kwazulu Natal Central
* Open Women * U20Girls
Jesse
Christie
Eastern Province
* Juniors (All division U16)
Keagan
Wright
Kwazulu Natal Central
* U20 Boys
Michael
Monk
Border
* Open Men * U20 Boys
Daniel
Emslie
* Juniors (All division U16)
Thomas
Hofmeyr
Western Province
* Juniors (All division U16)
Anoush
Zakarian
Boland
* Open Women * U20Girls
robyn
van der merwe
Eastern Province
* U20Girls
robyn
van der merwe
Eastern Province
* U20Girls
Finn
Musson
Western Province
* Juniors (All division U16)
nicole
pallet
Kwazulu Natal Central
* Open Women * U20Girls
Luke
Slijpen
Western Province
* Juniors (All division U16)
Anri
du Toit
Southern Cape
* Juniors (All division U16)
Taghiti
Gericke
Southern Cape
* Juniors (All division U16)
Taghiti
Gericke
Southern Cape
* Juniors (All division U16)
Jannik
Bouwer
Eastern Province
* Juniors (All division U16)
Kyra
Bennie
Western Province
* Juniors (All division U16)
Crystal
Hulett
Eastern Province
* U20Girls * Juniors (All division U16)
Sam
Bennie
Western Province
* Juniors (All division U16)
Arnold
Vermaak
Eastern Province
* Juniors (All division U16)
SIMONE
VENTER
Eastern Province
* Juniors (All division U16)
Tristan
Torr
Eastern Province
* Juniors (All division U16)
Finn
Musson
Western Province
* Juniors (All division U16)
Franziska
Blochliger
Western Province
* Juniors (All division U16)
Caelin
Nell
Western Province
* Juniors (All division U16)
Cliodhna
Keene-O'Connell
* Juniors (All division U16)
Kelly
Williams
Western Province
* U20Girls
Carolyn
Dent
Western Province
* Open Women
ruth
armstrong
Western Province
* Juniors (All division U16)
asha
armstrong
Western Province
* Juniors (All division U16)
Jonah
Paarman
* Juniors (All division U16)
Jonah
Paarman
* Juniors (All division U16)
Jonah
Paarman
* Juniors (All division U16)
Jonah
Paarman
* Juniors (All division U16)
Greg
Cuthbert
Southern Cape
* U20 Boys * Juniors (All division U16)
Connor
Kilbride
Western Province
* Juniors (All division U16)
Daniel
Orpen
* Juniors (All division U16)
tim
coles
Boland
* Juniors (All division U16)
Jesse
Mason
* Juniors (All division U16)
Sebastian
Bauriedl
* Juniors (All division U16)
Thomas
Hofmeyr
* Juniors (All division U16)
Rigter
Markgraaff
Boland
* Juniors (All division U16)
jade
brits
Southern Kwazulu Natal
* Juniors (All division U16)
Lincoln
Logie
Southern Cape
* U20 Boys
CAITLIN
OCTOBER
Western Province
* Juniors (All division U16)
Natasha
Bernstein
Western Province
* U20Girls
Tobias
Schroeder
Eastern Province
* U20 Boys
flynn
hiddes
Western Province
* Juniors (All division U16)
Judge
Russell
Boland
* U20 Boys
Josh
Olive
Western Province
* U20 Boys
Natasha
van Greunen
Western Province
* Juniors (All division U16)
Jared
Volschenk
* U20 Boys
Dylan
Wichmann
Western Province
* Open Men * U20 Boys
Jess
van Schalkwyk
Kwazulu Natal Central
* U20Girls
Steven
Michelsen
Southern Cape
* Open Men
shebjorn
axelson
* Open Women
Beyricd
de Vries
Kwazulu Natal Central
* Open Men
Kyle
Maher
Southern Kwazulu Natal
* Open Men
nicholas
bremner
* Open Men
Matthew
Kruger
Kwazulu Natal Central
* Open Men
Klee skei
Strachan
Southern Kwazulu Natal
* Open Men
Tamlynne Lee
Smith
Kwazulu Natal Central
* Open Women
hilton
lawrence
Kwazulu Natal Central
* Open Men
Kiah
Bettison
Western Province
* Juniors (All division U16)
heather
clark
Southern Kwazulu Natal
* Open Women
Emma
Smith
Eastern Province
* U20Girls
Emma
Smith
Eastern Province
* U20Girls
Nicole
Annells
* Open Women
Tom
Curran
Western Province
* Juniors (All division U16)
Will
Curran
Western Province
* Juniors (All division U16)
Daniel
Love
Boland
* Juniors (All division U16)
Zoe
Papadakis
Southern Kwazulu Natal
* Open Women
Scotty
Lefevre
* Open Men
Quinton
Shabalala
Kwazulu Natal Central
* Open Men
Samantha
Sutton
Western Province
* Open Women * U20Girls * Juniors (All division U16)
Bradley
Richardson
Boland
* U20 Boys
Scotty
Lefevre
* Open Men
Steven
Sawyer
Eastern Province
* U20 Boys
PIPPA
JONES
Western Province
* U20Girls * Juniors (All division U16)
Brandon
du Plessis
* U20 Boys
eli
beukes
Western Province
* Juniors (All division U16)
Brad
Mommsen
* Open Men
HAYDN
MAC NICOL
Kwazulu Natal Central
* Open Men
DEVAN
MAC NICOL
Southern Kwazulu Natal
* Open Men
mark
zunckel
Kwazulu Natal Central
* Open Men
Jason
Harris
Kwazulu Natal Central
* Open Men
Jason
Harris
Kwazulu Natal Central
* U20 Boys
Josh-Wade
Enslin
Eastern Province
* Open Men
Lee
Bisset
Kwazulu Natal Central
* Open Men
Lee
Bisset
Kwazulu Natal Central
* Open Men
Lee
Bisset
Kwazulu Natal Central
* Open Men
Hamish
Lovemore
Kwazulu Natal Central
* Juniors (All division U16)
Thomas
Lovemore
Kwazulu Natal Central
* Juniors (All division U16)
David
Bartholomew
Kwazulu Natal Central
* Juniors (All division U16)
Justin
Wood
Kwazulu Natal Central
* Juniors (All division U16)
Rachel
Wood
Kwazulu Natal Central
* Juniors (All division U16)
Gary
van Wieringen
Southern Kwazulu Natal
* Open Men
Tasha
Mentasti
Southern Cape
* Open Women
Tarryn
Chudleigh
Western Province
* Open Women
Shannon
Russell
Eastern Province
* Open Men
Rob
Schofield
* Open Men
Tai
Robinson
* Juniors (All division U16)
dylan
stewart
Kwazulu Natal Central
* Open Men
Granville
West
* Open Men
Craig
Els
Eastern Province
* Open Men
Craig
Els
Eastern Province
* Open Men
Jonoi
Bruton
Border
* Open Men
Rudy
Palmboom
Kwazulu Natal Central
* Open Men
Dylan
Stone
* Open Men
devyn
mattheys
Border
* Open Men
Warwick
Heny
* Open Men
Llewellyn
Whittaker
Southern Cape
* Open Men
Ricky
Basnett
* Open Men
Greg
Emslie
Border
* Open Men
Adin
Jeenes
Southern Cape
* Open Men
max
armstrong
Western Province
* Open Men * U20 Boys
JASON
RIBBINK
* Open Men
Brandon
Jackson
Kwazulu Natal Central
* Open Men
Ryan
Payne
Western Province
* Open Men
Daniel
Redman
Kwazulu Natal Central
* Open Men
Clinton
Gravett
Border
* Open Men
Wayne John
Monk
Border
* Open Men
SHAUN
PAYNE
Eastern Province
* Open Men
Chad
du Toit
Kwazulu Natal Central
* Open Men
SImon
Fish
Eastern Province
* Open Men
Casey Grant
Grant
Southern Kwazulu Natal
* Open Men
Davey
Brand
Western Province
* Open Men * U20 Boys
Dale
Staples
* Open Men
Gavin
Roberts
Southern Kwazulu Natal
* Open Men
Frankie
Oberholzer
* Open Men
Paul
Canning
Kwazulu Natal Central
* Open Men
Paul
Canning
Kwazulu Natal Central
* Open Men
Remi
petersen
Eastern Province
* Open Men
Nikita
Robb
Border
* Open Women
Jochaid
Salie
Western Province
* Open Men
CHRIS
LEPPAN
Kwazulu Natal Central
* Open Men
Etienne
Potgieter
Eastern Province
* Open Men
Faye
Zoetmulder
Eastern Province
* Open Women
Donovan
Zoetmulder
Eastern Province
* Open Men
Donovan
Zoetmulder
Eastern Province
* Open Men
Chris
Leppan
Kwazulu Natal Central
* Open Men
Chris
Leppan
Kwazulu Natal Central
* Open Men
Kelvin
Zehmke
Eastern Province
* Open Men
Kelvin
Zehmke
Eastern Province
* Open Men
Allan
Johns
Zululand
* Open Men
Shane
Thorne
* Open Men
manfred
adrio
Kwazulu Natal Central
* Open Men
Warren
Dean
Eastern Province
* Open Men
Bradley
Richardson
* U20 Boys
Matthew
Bromley
Western Province
* Open Men
kyle
galloway
Border
* Open Men
Oliver
Packham
Kwazulu Natal Central
* U20 Boys * Juniors (All division U16)
Nathan
Myburgh
Kwazulu Natal Central
* Juniors (All division U16)
SEATON
SWART
Kwazulu Natal Central
* Juniors (All division U16)
Nick
Adams
* U20 Boys * Juniors (All division U16)
Jonathan
Bruton
Border
* Open Men
Braiden
Coates
Kwazulu Natal Central
* Juniors (All division U16)
Sean
Ruggeri
* Juniors (All division U16)
Sakhiwo
Mthunzi
Kwazulu Natal Central
* Juniors (All division U16)
Sakhwio
Mthunzi
Kwazulu Natal Central
* Juniors (All division U16)
wazir
surajlall
Zululand
* U20 Boys * Juniors (All division U16)
Brayden
Bergset
* Juniors (All division U16)
Peter
Lindon
Kwazulu Natal Central
* Open Men
Alex
Townsend
Western Province
* Juniors (All division U16)
jono
carter
Border
* Juniors (All division U16)
Sarah
Baum
Kwazulu Natal Central
* Open Women * U20 Boys * U20Girls
Sarah
Baum
Kwazulu Natal Central
* Open Women * U20 Boys * U20Girls
Sarah
Baum
Kwazulu Natal Central
* Open Women * U20 Boys * U20Girls
Sarah
Baum
Kwazulu Natal Central
* Open Women * U20 Boys * U20Girls
Sarah
Baum
Kwazulu Natal Central
* Open Women * U20 Boys * U20Girls
Ben
Godfrey
Border
* Juniors (All division U16)
Tom
Maker
* Juniors (All division U16)
Gabriel
Kriel
Border
* Juniors (All division U16)
Jethro
Kriel
Border
* Juniors (All division U16)
CAMERON
GRAVETT
Border
* Juniors (All division U16)
Lara
Odendaal
Eastern Province
* U20Girls * Juniors (All division U16)
Avuyile
Ndamase
Border
* U20 Boys
William
Weldrick
Border
* Juniors (All division U16)
William
Weldrick
Border
* Juniors (All division U16)
Tayne
Thompson
Border
* Juniors (All division U16)
Sebastian
Williams
* Juniors (All division U16)
Sebastian
Williams
* Juniors (All division U16)
Andrew
Smith
* Open Men
ASHLEIGH
VAUGHAN
* U20Girls * Juniors (All division U16)
luke
snyman
Western Province
* Juniors (All division U16)
Matthew
Maclou
Eastern Province
* Juniors (All division U16)
Grietjie
Burger
Eastern Province
* Juniors (All division U16)
Ethan
Row
* Juniors (All division U16)
Dayni
Sanderson
Western Province
* U20Girls
Dayni
Sanderson
* U20Girls
Riaan
Weiner
* Juniors (All division U16)
Dayne
Olsen
Southern Cape
* Juniors (All division U16)
sheldon
mclellan
* Juniors (All division U16)
Joseph
Webster
Western Province
* Juniors (All division U16)
Phillipa
Linder
Eastern Province
* U20Girls
Slade
Prestwich
* U20 Boys
Phillipa
Linder
Eastern Province
* Open Women
Greg
Torrington
Western Province
* Juniors (All division U16)
Benjamin
Jacobsen
Southern Cape
* Open Men * U20 Boys
sheldon
mclellan
* Juniors (All division U16)
Nina
Woermann
Western Province
* U20Girls
Mitch
Henderson
Border
* U20 Boys
MARCO
PRINSLOO
Eastern Province
* U20 Boys * Juniors (All division U16)
Dane
van Greunen
Eastern Province
* U20 Boys
Luke
Slijpen
Western Province
* Juniors (All division U16)
GINA
SMITH
Eastern Province
* U20Girls
EMMA
SMITH
Eastern Province
* U20Girls
ZOE
SMITH
Eastern Province
* Juniors (All division U16)
Milan
van Rhyn
Boland
* Juniors (All division U16)
Luke
Slijpen
Western Province
* Juniors (All division U16)
Greg
Torrington
Western Province
* Juniors (All division U16)
Redd-Valentino
Debray
Western Province
* Juniors (All division U16)
Davey
Brand
Western Province
* Open Men * U20 Boys
Benji
Brand
Western Province
* Open Men * U20 Boys
Benji
Brand
Western Province
* Open Men * U20 Boys
Benji
Brand
Western Province
* Open Men * U20 Boys
Ben
Dancaster
Kwazulu Natal Central
* Juniors (All division U16)
Cara
Stubbs
Western Province
* Juniors (All division U16)
Karl
Steen
Kwazulu Natal Central
* Juniors (All division U16)
Julian
Zens
Boland
* Juniors (All division U16)
Byron
Daynes
Kwazulu Natal Central
* Juniors (All division U16)
Heidi
Palmboom
Kwazulu Natal Central
* Open Women * U20Girls
David
Gouws
Boland
* Open Men * U20 Boys
Dylan
Gouws
Southern Kwazulu Natal
* U20 Boys
Dominic
Southwood
Kwazulu Natal Central
* Juniors (All division U16)
Heidi
Palmboom
Kwazulu Natal Central
* Open Women * U20Girls
Kelly
Medley
Kwazulu Natal Central
* Juniors (All division U16)
Thomas
Salter
Western Province
* Juniors (All division U16)
Steven
Sawyer
Eastern Province
* Open Men * U20 Boys
Jessica
Wilson
Kwazulu Natal Central
* Open Women * U20Girls
NATHAN
WALLACE
Kwazulu Natal Central
* Juniors (All division U16)
KEAGEN
WALLACE
Kwazulu Natal Central
* Juniors (All division U16)
York
van jaarsveldt
Western Province
* Juniors (All division U16)
Ford
van jaarsveldt
Western Province
* Juniors (All division U16)
Alexander
Morrison
Border
* U20 Boys
Courtenay
Ellish
Southern Kwazulu Natal
* U20Girls
Mohammad Ammar
Jamil
Border
* U20 Boys
Kirsty
McGillivray
Eastern Province
* Juniors (All division U16)
James
Ribbink
Kwazulu Natal Central
* Juniors (All division U16)
Jaime
Irvine
Kwazulu Natal Central
* Juniors (All division U16)
Mitch
Henderson
Border
* U20 Boys
Matthew
Maclou
Eastern Province
* Juniors (All division U16)
Matthew
Kruger
Kwazulu Natal Central
* Open Men
Tide-lee
Ireland
Kwazulu Natal Central
* Juniors (All division U16)
Slade
Prestwich
Kwazulu Natal Central
* U20 Boys
Sam
Christianson
Kwazulu Natal Central
* Juniors (All division U16)
CARYN
MAC NICOL
Kwazulu Natal Central
* Open Women
Joshua
Fairley
Southern Cape
* U20 Boys
Brandon
Lange
* Juniors (All division U16)
Crystal
Hulett
Eastern Province
* Juniors (All division U16)
Adin
Masencamp
Boland
* Juniors (All division U16)
Courtenay
Ellish
Southern Kwazulu Natal
* U20Girls
Bryce
Du Preez
* Juniors (All division U16)
Dane
Staples
* U20 Boys
Nicholas
Njapha
Southern Kwazulu Natal
* U20 Boys
Steven
Sawyer
Eastern Province
* Open Men * U20 Boys
Derek
Horlock
Southern Kwazulu Natal
* U20 Boys
Christoffer
Frolich
Kwazulu Natal Central
* U20 Boys
Steven
Sawyer
Eastern Province
* Open Men * U20 Boys
Michael
February
Western Province
* Open Men * U20 Boys
max
armstrong
Western Province
* Open Men * U20 Boys
Viviers
Strydom
Southern Cape
* Juniors (All division U16)
Jandré
Strydom
Southern Cape
* Juniors (All division U16)
Bryce
Burness
Kwazulu Natal Central
* U20 Boys
Matthew
Sills
Kwazulu Natal Central
* Juniors (All division U16)
Gian
Le Roux
* Juniors (All division U16)
Gian
Le Roux
* Juniors (All division U16)
ANTHONY
POTTOW
Kwazulu Natal Central
* Juniors (All division U16)
Robyn
van der merwe
Eastern Province
* U20Girls * Juniors (All division U16)
DANICA
STOCKIGT
Border
* Juniors (All division U16)
BRENDAN
STOCKIGT
Border
* Juniors (All division U16)
TEAL
HOGG
Kwazulu Natal Central
* U20Girls * Juniors (All division U16)
JANNIK
BOUWER
Eastern Province
* Juniors (All division U16)
Devin
Whitehead
Kwazulu Natal Central
* U20 Boys
Lenieka
Botha
Kwazulu Natal Central
* U20Girls * Juniors (All division U16)
James
Lamusse
Kwazulu Natal Central
* Juniors (All division U16)
Bradley
Dalbock
Border
* Open Men * U20 Boys
Saxton
Randall
Kwazulu Natal Central
* Juniors (All division U16)
Tyron
Dustan
Border
* U20 Boys * Juniors (All division U16)
Jordan
Dalbock
Border
* U20 Boys
Michael
Monk
Border
* Open Men * U20 Boys * Juniors (All division U16)
kei
weyer
* Juniors (All division U16)
Olivia
IZZARD
Kwazulu Natal Central
* Juniors (All division U16)
kai
woolf
Eastern Province
* Juniors (All division U16)
Justin
Sykes
Kwazulu Natal Central
* U20 Boys
Chad
Dustan
Border
* U20 Boys
Shane
Sykes
Kwazulu Natal Central
* Juniors (All division U16)
heather
klug
Southern Kwazulu Natal
* Open Women * U20Girls
Liam
de Villiers
Zululand
* Juniors (All division U16)
Todd
Dustan
Border
* U20 Boys
brage
jorgensen
Western Province
* Juniors (All division U16)
Christian
brand
Kwazulu Natal Central
* Juniors (All division U16)
Cana
Foster
Kwazulu Natal Central
* U20Girls
Cana
Foster
Kwazulu Natal Central
* Juniors (All division U16)
Anoush
Zakarian
Boland
* Open Women * U20Girls * Juniors (All division U16)
Diran
Zakarian
Boland
* Open Men * U20 Boys
Britney
Linder
Eastern Province
* Open Women * U20Girls
Jerry
Van Wyk
Eastern Province
* Juniors (All division U16)
Rewaldo
Abersalie
Eastern Province
* Juniors (All division U16)
Jose
Faulkner
Eastern Province
* Juniors (All division U16)
Angelo
Faulkner
Eastern Province
* Juniors (All division U16)
Tim
Baard
Eastern Province
* Juniors (All division U16)
Tahra
Uren
Eastern Province
* Open Women * U20Girls
Olivia
Brand
Kwazulu Natal Central
* Juniors (All division U16)
Richard
Kidd
Kwazulu Natal Central
* Juniors (All division U16)
Sophie
Bell
Kwazulu Natal Central
* Juniors (All division U16)
Nikita
Kekana
Western Province
* Open Women * U20Girls
Naledi
Kekana
Western Province
* U20Girls * Juniors (All division U16)
Donovan
Wichmann
Western Province
* Juniors (All division U16)
Ethan
Pentz
Western Province
* U20 Boys
Tristan
Lev
Boland
* Juniors (All division U16)
Tristan
Lev
Boland
* Juniors (All division U16)
Gabriella
Lailvaux
Southern Kwazulu Natal
* Juniors (All division U16)
Koby
Oberholzer
Kwazulu Natal Central
* Juniors (All division U16)
Koby
Oberholzer
Kwazulu Natal Central
* Juniors (All division U16)
Ethan
Fletcher
Western Province
* Juniors (All division U16)
Joshua
Smit
Kwazulu Natal Central
* Open Men * U20 Boys
KELLY
SIMKISS
Kwazulu Natal Central
* U20Girls * Juniors (All division U16)
brandon
benjamin
Western Province
* U20 Boys
WADE
SIMKISS
Kwazulu Natal Central
* Open Men * U20 Boys
Ben
Dancaster
Kwazulu Natal Central
* Juniors (All division U16)
Ben
Dancaster
Kwazulu Natal Central
* Juniors (All division U16)
Cornel
Viljoen
Western Province
* Open Women
Kia
Fenton
Eastern Province
* Juniors (All division U16)
David
Van Zyl
Kwazulu Natal Central
* Open Men * U20 Boys
Michael
Venter
Kwazulu Natal Central
* U20 Boys
Kayla
Verreynne
Southern Cape
* Juniors (All division U16)
Michelle
Verreynne
Southern Cape
* Juniors (All division U16)
Wesley
Pauls
Southern Kwazulu Natal
* Juniors (All division U16)
JARRED
VELDHUIS
Eastern Province
* Open Men * U20 Boys
LAUREN
RIDGE
Border
* U20Girls * Juniors (All division U16)
tyler
RIDGE
Border
* Open Men * U20 Boys
Matthew
McGillivray
Eastern Province
* U20 Boys * Juniors (All division U16)
Sebastian
Bidoli
Western Province
* Juniors (All division U16)
Arnold
Vermaak
Eastern Province
* Juniors (All division U16)
Riël Viviers
Viviers
Southern Cape
* Juniors (All division U16)
Jade
Story
Kwazulu Natal Central
* Open Women * U20Girls
Luke
Malherbe
Border
* Juniors (All division U16)
Bernhard
Pretorius
* Juniors (All division U16)
Bernhard
Pretorius
* U20 Boys
Christian
Venter
Boland
* Juniors (All division U16)
Jason
Harris
Kwazulu Natal Central
* Open Men * U20 Boys
Alex
Van Rijswijck
Eastern Province
* Juniors (All division U16)
Paul
Van Rijswijck
Eastern Province
* U20 Boys
Dylan
Lightfoot
Eastern Province
* Open Men * U20 Boys
Luke
Bakker
Eastern Province
* U20 Boys
Danielle
Johnson
Boland
* Open Women
Alex
Townsend
Western Province
* Juniors (All division U16)
calvin
Goor
Kwazulu Natal Central
* Juniors (All division U16)
Max
Elkington
Western Province
* Juniors (All division U16)
Jake
Elkington
Western Province
* Juniors (All division U16)
Chanelle
Botha
Southern Kwazulu Natal
* U20Girls * Juniors (All division U16)
nicole
pallet
Kwazulu Natal Central
* Open Women * U20Girls
dillon
fernandez
Western Province
* Juniors (All division U16)
SLATER
RUDLING
Kwazulu Natal Central
* U20 Boys * Juniors (All division U16)
BRODY
RUDLING
Kwazulu Natal Central
* Juniors (All division U16)
Michael
Venter
Kwazulu Natal Central
* U20 Boys
Tanika
Hoffman
Western Province
* Open Women
Jonathan
Coffey
Eastern Province
* Juniors (All division U16)
peter
coffey
Eastern Province
* U20 Boys * Juniors (All division U16)
Robin
De Kock
Western Province
* Open Men
Jordy
Maree
Western Province
* U20 Boys * Juniors (All division U16)
Bevan
Willis
Kwazulu Natal Central
* Juniors (All division U16)
Jade
Mets
Kwazulu Natal Central
* U20Girls * Juniors (All division U16)
Bradley
Drummer
Western Province
* Juniors (All division U16)