2012 U12 Boys PST Rating

Final update on 20 December 2012

RatingNAMEFrom2012 Adjusted Points2012 Total PointsEvent 1Event 2Event 3Event 4Events Surfed
1Oberholzer, Kobydbn1860186010008603
1Elkington, Maxkom1860186086010003
3Faulkner, Angelojbay140014007306703
4Randall, Saxtondbn122012206106103
5Webster, Josephkom117011706705003
6Drummer, Bradleykom116511655556102
7Van Jaarsveld, Yorkkom9889884885003
8Jorgensen, Bragectn7307307303
9Irvine, Jamiectn6106106102
10Goor, Calvindbn5555555553
10Wallace, Nathandbn5555555552
12De Bruin, Eckhartjbay5005005002
13Rudling, Brodiedbn4884884882
14Shelver, Timothyjbay4504504502