2012 U14 Boys PST Rating

Final update on 20 December 2012

RatingNAMEFrom2012 Adjusted Points2012 Total PointsEvent 1Event 2Event 3Event 4Events Surfed
1Masencamp, Adinstell2900290073010005006704
2Wichmann, Donovanctn253525358606103357304
3Oberholzer, Kobydbn2360236010005008603
4Faulkner, Josejbay221022105006704306104
5Maree, Jordanctn2110211061050010003
6Abersalie, Rewaldojbay207220724626105005004
7Elkington, Maxhtby203020305005553656104
8Elkington, Jakehtby179517953808605553
9Fletcher, Ethankom176517656707303653
10Malherbe, Lukeels171017104255003354504
11Burrows, Davidstell168016804254503055004
12Lev, Tristanbloubg154015406104305003
13Van Rijswick, Alexpe131013105553054503
14Bidoli, Sebastianctn115511554503054003
15Van Jaarsveld, Fordkom101710174625552
16De Villiers, Liamrbay9259254255002
17Drummer, Bradleykom8258254254002
18Faulkner, Angelojbay7787785002782
19Webster, Josephkom7607603803802
20Jorgensen, Bragactn7287282784502
21Christian, Tomctn6586582783802
22Gravett, Cameronels6506504002502
23Wallace, Keagandbn5005005001
24Willis, Bevandbn4624624621
25MaClou, Matthewjbay4504504501
25Gunn, Benknys4504504501
27Christianson, Samctn4254254251
27Pauls, Wesleydbn4254254251
29Emmerson, Troydbn4004004001
30Lightfoot, Ryanjbay3953953951
31Shelver, Timothyjbay3903903901
32Carter, Davidels3053053051
33Stockitj, Danicaels2782782781
34Ridge, Laurenels2502502501
34Godfrey, Benels2502502501
34Thompson, Tayneels2502502501
34Debray, Redd-Valentinohtby2502502501
34Christian, Stainesctn2502502501
34Warner, Sipstrand2502502501
40Bakker, Jarredctn2252252251
40Phiri, Jarokom2252252251