2012 U16 Girls PST Rating

Final update 20 December 2012

RatingNAMEFrom2012 Adjusted Points2012 Total PointsEvent 1Event 2Event 3Event 4Events Surfed
1Uren, Tahrajbay1930226510005003354304
2Zakarian, Anoushmbos173021607304305005004
3Linder, Britneype172520908603655003654
4Botha, Chanellewnr bch161020406105004305004
5Hogg, Tealumhlanga154019056104305003654
6McLaren, Ingeels134013406703053653
7Armstrong, Ruthscarborough132013205553354303
8Mets, Jademnt edgecombe122515305553053653054
9Sutton, Samanthaconstantia115014284502783653354
10Odendaal,Larajbay105510555002503053
11Hulett, Crystalst francis104010403054303053
10Bell, Sophieumhlali103312774502443052784
11Williams, Kellybishopscourt9219212782783653
12Brand, Oliviaumdloti9209203652503053
13Story, Jadeglenwood8918913352782783
14Simkiss, Kellydbn8068062782502783
15Van Der Merwe, Robynpe8058055003052
15Woolf, Kaijbay8058053055002
17Verreynne, Michellegeorge7507505002502
18Verreynne, Kayla Annegeorge7007004502502
19Stubbs, Caramarina da gama6746742444302
20October, Caitlinnoordhoek6406402783352
21Foster, Canaumdloti6136133353352
22Bettison, Kiahkom5835833052782
23Izzard, Oliviala lucia5495493052442
24Smith, Zoejbay5285282502782
25Botha,Leniekawestville5225222782442
26Cele, Samdbn5035032782252
27Horn, Sabrinambay5005005001
28Van Shalkwyk, Jessdbn4694692252442
28Theron, Robyneramsgate4694692442252
30Burger, Grietjiejbay4504504501
31Krampe, Natashatokai3053053051
32Nicklin, Emilykenilworth2782782781
32Ridge, Laurenels2782782781
32Stockigt, Danicaels2782782781
35Higgins, Tiffanyshelly bch2502502501
35Njapha, Zamadbn2502502501
37Snyders, Marchectn2442442441