2012 U20 Girls PST Rating

Final update 20 December 2012

RatingNAMEFrom2012 Adjusted Points2012 Total PointsBloodscanSA ChampsSSA Womens DaySSA Pro #1SSA Pro #2Events Surfed
1Hoffman, Tanikactn28602860100086005005004
2Palmboon, Heidibluff2725303086010005003053655
3Smith, Emmajbay239027557307303654305005
4Pallet, Nicolela lucia197024005555554304304305
4Johnson,Daniellemberg1970197006105004304304
6Smith, Ginajbay180118016704883052783655
7Kekana,Nikitaglenwood1780178050067003053054
8Armstrong, Hollyscarborough1710171061004303353354
9McLaren, Ingeels1681168161048830527804
10Uren, Tahrajbay1655165555503353354304
11Zakarian, Anoushmbos1403140304883053053054
12Linder, Britneype1384138450002443053354
13Story, Jadeglenwood1272127250002782502444
14Mets, Jademt edgecombe1169116945002252502444
15Van Der Merwe, Robynpe10591059450003652443
16Botha, Chanellewarner bch10351035003653353353
17Baum, Sarahathlone prk100010000005005002
18Hogg, Tealumhlanga948948003053652782
19Klug, Heatherglenmore808808002782253053
20Brand, Oliviaumdloti753753002252502783
21Woermann, Ninakenilworth7307300003653652
22Foster, Canaumdloti719719002252502443
23Sanderson, Daynikom5565560027827802
23Steel, Gracectn5565560027827802
25Simkiss, Kellydbn5285280025027802
25Botha, Leniekawestville5285280025002782
27Bosworth, Amykom5225220024427802
28Linder, Phillipape50050050000001
28Buitendag, Biancageorge50050000050001
30Odendaal, Larajbay4884880002442442
31Horn, Sabrinambay45045004500001
31Venter, Micaelawarner bch45045045000001
31Van Der Merwe, Carmenpe45045045000001
34Steffen, Katwestville33533500335001
35Celliers, Simonemberg30530500030501
35Woolf, Kaijbay30530500003051
35Vaughan, Ashleighpe30530500003051
35Notten, Annamberg30530500003051
39Bernstein, Natashactn27827800278001
39McNicol, Carynamanzimtoti27827800027801
39Ridge, Laurenels27827800027801
39Van der Merwe,Robynpe27827800002781
42Wilson, Jessdbn nth25025000250001
42Brand, Gabyumdloti25025000250001
44Williams, Kellyctn24424400244001
44Riley, Margotjbay24424400024401
44Holmes, Ambape24424400024401