2013 U10 Boys PST Rating

FINAL Ratings for 2013

RatingNAMEFrom2013 Adjusted Points2013 Total PointsEvent 1Event 2Event 3Event 4Events Surfed
1Venter, ChristianMelkbosstrand172517254303655004304
2Townsend, AlexKommetjie122512253654304303
3Ribbink, JamesDurban North100010005995002
4Salter, ThomasHout Bay6706703053652
5Mc Gregor, KyePort Alfred5005005001
6Strydom, ViviersGeorge3353353351
6Spalding, NathanGillitts3353353351
8Robinson, TaiDurban North3053053051
8Van Wyk, LukeMelkbosstrand3053053351