2013 U12 Boys PST Rating

FINAL Rating for 2013

RatingNAMEFrom2013 Adjusted Points2013 Total PointsEvent 1Event 2Event 3Event 4Event 5Event 6Event 7Event 8Event 9Events Surfed
1Elkington, MaxHout Bay336033605004305005005002785004308
2Faulkner, AngeloJeffreys Bay286528653353054304303655005007
3Randall, SaxtonDurban254325434305003053055002782257
4Lightfoot, RyanJeffreys Bay218821883052253352782504303657
5Venter, ChristianMelkbosstrand195019503052502502502253353357
6Ireland, Tide LeeGlenashley188018803652502504303352506
7Steen, KarlMorningside170817083653653352783655
8Zens, JulianMelkbosstrand156515653053652253053655
9Van Jaarsveldt, YorkKommetjie156015603353352503353055
10Bouwer, JannikJeffreys Bay136113612782502502783053055
11Drummer, BradleyKommetjie121012102503054302254
12Brand, ChristianUmdloti119811983052502783654
13Pottow, AnthonyUmhlanga117011702252253052251905
14Manoa, RobbKommetjie105810582782503052254
15Beukes, EliKommetjie9859853052504303
16Southwood, DominicSalt Rock8088082782253053
17Shelver, TimothyJeffreys Bay7257252252502503
17Slijpen, LukeHout Bay7257252252502503
19Lamusse, JamesWestville7007002252252503
20Armstrong, AshaScarborough6106103053052
21Strydom, JandreGrorge5955951952002003
22Townsend, AlexKommetjie5035032782252
23Ribbink, JamesDurban North5005002502502
24Du Preez, BryceEast London4784782782002
25Kriel, JethroEast London4504502502002
26Strydom, ViviersGeorge4004002002002
27Mc Gregor, KyePort Alfred3053053051
28Wood, JustinLa Lucia2782782781
28Bauriedi, SebastianHout Bay2782782781
30Torr, TristanPort Elizabeth2752752751
31Ruggeri, SeanMorningside2502502501
31Hofmeyer, ThomasHout Bay2502502501
33Kriel, GabrielEast London2252252251
33McLellan, SheltonEast London2252252251
33Bergset, BraydenGlen Hills2252252251
33Cele, SelulekoDurban2252252251
33Nkosi, SizweDurban2252252251
37Weiner, RiaanPlettenberg Bay2002002001
38Kriel, GabrielEast London1901901901
38Orpen, DanielKnysna1901901901