2013 U14 Girls PST Rating

FINAL Ratings for 2013

RatingNAMEFrom2013 Adjusted Points2013 Total PointsEvent 1Event 2Event 3Event 4Event 5Event 6Events Surfed
1Bell, SophieUmhlali216021603654305005003655
2Woolf, KaiJeffreys Bay193019305005004305004
3Izzard, OliviaLa Lucia159815984303353052782505
4McGillivray, KirstyJeffreys Bay143514353353053654304
5Lailvaux, GabriellaWestbrooke131813183054302783054
6Van Greunen, NatashaMarina Da Gama9669663052314303
7Smith, ZoeJeffreys Bay9189182783053352504
8Medley, KellyUmhlanga9159153053053052314
9Wood, RachelLa Lucia7007003653352
10Stockigt, DanicaEast London6436432783653053
11Fiet, JulietMelkbosstrand5005005001
12Van Aswegen, MiaBlouberg3653653651
13Van Aswegen, JennaBlouberg3353351
13Muller, TaylaDurban North3353353351
13Vaughan, AshleighPort Elizabeth3353353351
16Calder, CassidyUmtentweni3053053051