2013 U16 Boys PST Rating

FINAL Ratings for 2013

RatingNAMEFrom2013 Adjusted Points2013 Total PointsEvent 1Event 2Event 3Event 4Event 5Event 6Event 7Event 8Event 9Events Surfed
1Maree, JordanKalk Bay368936897502785488607505036
2Burrows, SteffenStellenbosch320032003755003755556457506
3Msibi, NtandoDurban308630863752505036703655483757
4Wichman, DonovanMarina Da Gama285528555032254585004174173357
5Van Rijswijck, AlexPort Elizabeth277127714173053386103384583057
6Van Wyk, JerryJeffreys Bay274627465482254004583753656
7Baard,TimJeffreys Bay267826786452504584504174586
8Sykes, ShaneSalt Rock246024604582257506104175
9Mkhize, SimoUmzumbe235923594172504174004584176
10Kidd, RichardBallito230623063382004175553384586
11McGillivray, MatthewJeffreys Bay224322436454505036454
12Coffey, PeterPort Elizabeth221822183002003384003003753057
13Willis, BevanUmdloti221322133752254005003753386
14Monk, MichaelEast London215921594582783755005485
15Lev, TristanTableview214121413753754003753382786
16Coffey, JonathanPort Elizabeth191319133002003384003753006
17Elkington, JakeHout Bay173517353055005004304
18Masencamp, AdinStrand1700170036510003353
19Stockigt, BrendanEast London153615363382003003603385
20Dancaster, BenDurban112511252851803603004
21Christianson, SamDurban North108810883384503003
22Fletcher, EthanKommetjie106510653357302
23Wallace, KeeganDurban9689683383602703
24Suraijall, WazirUmdloti9489484002782703
25Todd, ChrisMuizenberg9169163383002783
26Van Jaarsveld, FordKommetjie8658652003603053
27Mthunzi, SakhiwoMunster8558553602252703
28Fernandez, DillonMuizenberg8388383385002
29Weyer, KeiUmdloti8288282852502933
30Swart, SeatonBallito8158153202252703
31Bidoli, SebastianClaremont8118111802933383
32Fernandez, GabrielMuizenberg8058053754302
33Malherbe, LukeEast London7007004502502
34Bauchop, BladeMunster6386383602782
35De Villiers, LiamRichards Bay6306302004302
36Sills, MatthewDurban6006003003002
37Packham, OliverMusgrave5655653152502
38Oberholzer, KobyWarner Beach5605602003602
39Cuthbert, GregKnysna5505503002502
40Faulkner, JoseJeffreys Bay5005005001
40Jorgensen, BirkKommetjie5005002003002
42Jorgense, BrageKommetjie4854851803052
43Dustan, TyroneEast London4804801803002
44Williams, SebastianMexico4304304301
45Myburgh, NathanDurban4004004001
46Coates, BraidenBallito3603603601
47Pauls, WesleyMunster3353353351
47Kammies, BruwellanJeffreys Bay3353353351
49Lovemore, ThomasWestville3053053051
49Mhlongo, SifisoDurban3053053051
51Lange, BrandonUmtentweni3003003001
51Du Plessis, BrandonDurban3003003001
51Markgraaf, RigterSomerset West3003003001
54Godfrey, BenEast London2932932931
55Daynes, ByronGlenashley2852852851
56Kilbride, ConnorCamps Bay2702702701
57Vermaak, ArnoldJeffreys Bay2502502501
57Pretorius, BernhardJeffreys Bay2502502501
57Sisonke, NdumDurban2502502501
57Mason, JesseSt James2502502501
57Staines, ChristianMelkbosstrand2502502501
57Webster, JoeKommetjie2502502501
63Mc Gregor,CuanPort Alfred2252252251
64Prinsloo. MarcoJeffreys Bay1801801801
64Olsen, DaynePlettenberg Bay1801801801
64Venter, ChristianMelkbosstrand1801801801
64McLou, MatthewJeffreys Bay1801801801