2013 U18 Girls PST Rating

FINAL Ratings for 2013

RatingNAMEFrom2013 Adjusted Points2013 Total PointsEvent 1Event 2Event 3Event 4Events Surfed
1Botha, ChanelleWarner Beach300030007507507507504
2Smith, GinaJeffreys Bay215421544585486455034
3Uren, TahraJeffreys Bay198519855486454173754
4Hullet, CrystalSt Francis183918393755035034584
5Jade, StoryGlenwood154215423753753754174
6Pallet, NicoleLa Lucia152015206454584173
6Linder, BritneyPort Elizabeth152015204174586453
8Zakarian, AnoushMelkbosstrand147114713755485483
9Mets, JadeMount Edgecombe142614263383383753754
10McLaren, IngeEast London121312134174583383
11Hogg, TealUmhlali120812083753754583
12Foster, CanaDurban117111714583383753
13Van Der Merwe, RobynPort Elizabeth113311333754583003
14Odendaal, LaraJeffreys Bay113011303384173753
15Jones, PippaMarina da Gama6766763383382
16Ellish, CourtnayWarner Beach6386383383002
16Ridge, LaurenEast London6386383383002
16Stubbbs, CaraMarina da Gama6386383003382
19Bettison, KiahPort Elizabeth6236233382852
20McNicol, CarynBazley Beach5035035031
21Botha, LeniekaWestville3753753751
21Sutton, SamConstantia3753753751
23Brand, OliviaUmdloti3383383381
23Simkiss, KellyUmdloti3383383381
23Kekana, NalediKalk Bay3383383381
23Armstrong, RuthScarborough3383383381
27Verreynne, MichelleGeorge3003003001
28October, CaitlinNoordhoek2972972971
29Fenton, KiaEmerald Hill2852852851
29Verreynne, KaylaGeorge2852852851