2014 Under 14 Boys PST Rating – FINAL

Updated 09 December 2014

RatingNameAdjusted Total PointsEvent 1Event 2Event 3Event 4Event 5Event 6Event 7Event 8Events Surfed
1Williams, Sebastian373537357504307507507503356
2Elkington, Max363836383657503755006455035006
3Steen, Karl302030205005033666454585486
4Goor, Calvin238223823054583665033753756
5Slijpen, Luke238023803664582505484583006
6Drummer, Bradley232225722504384383354583752787
7Oberholzer, Koby231023106456453756454
8Randall, Saxton220422044303755034584385
9Faulkner, Angelo204220423755482505033665
10Beukes, Eli194419443754582783754585
11Vermaak, Arnold193919394384382503754385
12Zens, Julian184418442785483383753055
13Bouwer, Jannik144514453663753383664
14Lightfoot, Ryan138813883753753383004
15Bruwer, Damon132913293662973003664
16Webster, Joe127112714584383753
17Brand, Christian116411642503665483
18Van Jaarsveldt, York104510453753053653
19Rudling, Brody100710073353752973
20Jorgensen, Brage8048043664382
21Roman, Shelton7637632002852783
22Pottow, Anthony6446442783662
23Gadeyne, Maxime6136133352782
24Hook, Jared5915912253662
25Torrington, Greg5885882503382
26Zozi, Lele5785782783002
27Debray, Red Valentino5355352502852
28MacGregor, Kye5255253002252
28Petersen, Ashwin5255252253002
28Du Preez, Bryce5255252253002
31Ireland, Tide Lee4584584581
32Bergset, Brayden4384384381
33Wallace, Nathan3963963961
34Cele, Seluleke3573573571
35Perreira, Luke3053053051
35Venter, Christian3053053051
37Faulkner, Junaid3003003001
37Strydom, Jandre3003003001
39Dodd, Devon2972972971
39Mitchell, Keegan2972972971
41Curran, Tom2852852851
42Irvine, Jaimie2502502501
42Ruggeri, Sean2502502501
44Roman, Reagon2442442441
44Linnegar, Thomas2442442441
46Gouws, Timmy2252252251
46Hiddes, Flynn2252252251
48Louw, Taswell2002002001
48Van Zyl, Isaac2002002001
48Rooi, Simankele2002002001