2014 Under 16 Boys PST Rating – FINAL

Updated 09  December 2014

RatingNameAdjustedTotal PointsEvent 1Event 2Event 3Event 4Event 5Event 6Event 7Event 8Events Surfed
1Elkington, Jake332433245485484307505485006
2Willis, Bevan313231323055037507504583666
3Maree, Jordan290629065007506456453665
4Masencamp, Adin283131324303757503354387503057
5Wichmann, Donovan253125313754585003753663356
6Fletcher, Ethan239830383654584173054173753663358
7Van Jaarsveldt, Ford226822682974582504583754306
8Faulkner, Joshe215421544383003655485035
9Van Rijswijck, Alex196519656453753006454
10Williams, Sebastian177817784384172786454
11De Villiers, Liam177717772783753003664585
12Christianson, Sam159715973353664584384
13Abersalie, Rewaldo158215823663385033754
14Dancaster, Ben150315032503755033754
15Smit, Gilmore146114613662702253003005
16Viviers, Riel145414543753753383664
17Malherbe, Luke145114513003384383754
18Burrows, David142814283003002503002785
19Fernandez, Gabriel120512053003003053004
20Coffey, Jonathan114211423663384383
21Burger, Liam105210522702003382444
22Drummer, Bradley102310232502702252784
23Zinn, Benjamin101010102973383753
24Brand, Christian9129122252704173
25Conradie Phiri, Jaro8808802003753053
26Slijpen, Luke8288283002502783
27Goor, Calvin7367362784582
28Hiddes, Flynn7047041902702443
29Elkington, Max6536533752782
30Snyman, Luke6006003003002
31Prins, Francois6006003003002
31Shields, Tom5975973002972
33Randall, Saxton5915912253662
34Stow, Josh5675672702972
35Pauls, Wesley5505502503002
35Swart, Seaton5505502503002
37Sills, Matthew5485485481
38Sampson, Paul5385382003382
39Vermaak, Arnold5255253002252
40Beukes, Eli4954952702252
41Van Schoor, Theo4904901903002
41Todd, Chris4904901903002
43Lev, Tristan4584584581
44Rocha, Miquel Da Silva4504501802702
45Wallace, Keegen3753753751
46Steen, Karl3663663661
47Oberholzer, Koby3383383381
47Osborne, Jared3383383381
49Packham, Oliver3053053051
50Faulkner, Angelo3003003001
50Weyer, Kei3003003001
52Markgraaf, Rigter2972972971
53Bruwer, Damon2702702701
53Strydom, Jandre2702702701
53Irumva, Pacific2702702701
56Garcia, David2502502501
57Gadeyne, Maxime2442442441
58Stirling, Layton2252252251
58Zens, Julian2252252251
58Torrington, Greg2252252251
61Debray, Red Valentino2002002001
62Dube, Thembelihle1831831831