2014 Under 12 Boys PST Rating

Updated 05November 2014

RatingName2014 Adjusted2014 Total PointsEvent 1Event 2Event 3Event 4Event 5Event 6Events Surfed
1Van Jaarsveldt, York284528454506455007505005
2Ireland, Tide Lee243624365005005484584305
3Venter, Christian224022403653654383354592786
4Hendriks, Dylan196819682783753056453655
5Townsend, Alex185118513054383355482255
6MacGregor, Kye171617163354582503383355
7Bennie, Sam138813883054303752784
8Hofmeyer, Thomas134313433752254383054
9Bauriedl, Sebastian124612465033054383
10Bennie, Kyra118311833052783752254
11Fiet, Declan9909903653752503
12Miller, Daniel9549543662503383
13Robb, Manoa8088085033052
14Ribbink, James7507507501
15Smith, Samual7137133753382
16Strydom, Viviers7087084582502
17Kriel, Jethro6536532783752
18Gericke, Aya6166163662502
19Du Preez, Mitch5305303052252
20Spalding, Nathan5285282782502
21Southwood, Domonic4304304301
22Roman, Reagan3753753751
23Emslie, Daniel3663663661
23Mare, Reilly3663663661
25Bergstedt, Brayden3353353351
26Kriel, Gabriel2782782781
27Lilley, Kian2502502501
27Van Wyk, Luke2502502501
29Louw, Taswin2252252251
29Stuurman, Zaheer2252252251