Name
Surname
Age Division
District
Luca
Novak
U16 Boys
Cape Town
Kira
Attfield
U14 Girls, U16 Girls
Ugu
Tristan
Korsten
U14 Boys
Ugu
Evan
Spittal
U14 Boys
Ugu
Maximilian
Mossop
U14 Boys
Cape Winelands
Alexandra
Fourie
U14 Girls
Ilembe
Clayton
Turrell
U12 Boys
Ugu
Sebastian
Garnett
U14 Boys
Ilembe
Joshua
Jefferis
U12 Boys
eThekwini
Caleb
Sandeman
U14 Boys
eThekwini
Kai
Molyneaux
U14 Boys
Ilembe
Yani
Luque-Light
U16 Boys
Ilembe
TYNE JOE
VAN ACHTERBERGH
U12 Boys
Ugu
Clayton John
Robertse
U12 Boys
Ilembe
Ry
Colepeper
U12 Boys
Ilembe
LUKE
DU TOIT
U16 Boys
eThekwini
Shyla
Short
U12 Girls
eThekwini
Zahlia
Short
U14 Girls
eThekwini
Gia
Gillmer
U14 Girls
Ugu
Julian
Carbonel
U14 Boys
Ilembe
Matthew
Canning
U12 Boys
eThekwini
Gabriella
Herbst
U12 Girls, U16 Girls
eThekwini
Louise
Lepront
U12 Girls, U14 Girls, U16 Girls
Ugu
Luc
Lepront
U14 Boys, U16 Boys
Ugu
Kaimana Jules
Cairns
U12 Boys
eThekwini
Coco Jules
Cairns
U14 Girls
eThekwini
Lily
Mellin
U14 Girls
Buffalo City
SOL
AGUIRRE
U16 Girls
Nelson Mandela Bay
Mayah
Potgieter
U14 Girls, U16 Girls
Ilembe
Brett
Taylor
U16 Boys
eThekwini
Calum
Emslie
U12 Boys
Buffalo City
John
De Smidt
U14 Boys
Buffalo City
Ethan
Currin
U14 Boys
Buffalo City
Jedd
Marx
U12 Boys
Buffalo City
Kade
Marx
U14 Boys
Buffalo City
Sebastian
Harris
U16 Boys
Buffalo City
Byron
Emslie
U16 Boys
Buffalo City
Josh
Daniel
U16 Boys
Nelson Mandela Bay
Albert
Klopper
U14 Boys, U16 Boys
Nelson Mandela Bay
Leo
Letschert
U14 Boys
Cape Town
Tristan
Gaylard-Ralfe
U12 Boys, U16 Boys
Eden
Joshua
Myburgh
U16 Boys
Cape Town
Caroline
Brown
U16 Girls
Cape Town
Willie
Esterhuyse
U12 Boys
Cape Town
Yannah
Figl
U12 Girls
Cape Winelands
Maya
Figl
U14 Girls, U16 Girls
Cape Winelands
ntokozo njabulo
maphumulo
U14 Boys, U16 Boys
eThekwini
Jordan
Boshoff
U16 Boys
Ugu
Jesse
Olivier
U12 Boys, U14 Boys
Eden
Skye
Bosazza
U16 Girls
Buffalo City
Levi
Epenetos
U12 Boys
Cape Winelands
surfingsouthafrica@gmail.com
De Kock
U10 Boys & Girls
Cape Town
Asha
Steytler
U14 Boys, U16 Boys
Cape Town
Leila
Steytler
U16 Girls
Cape Town
Nate
Colby
U14 Boys, U16 Boys
eThekwini
Luke
Thompson
U16 Boys
eThekwini
Simon
Winter
U14 Boys, U16 Boys
Cape Town
Olivia
Winter
U14 Girls, U16 Girls
Cape Town
Katie
Winter
U16 Girls
Cape Town
Kai
May
U14 Boys
Ilembe
Kyra
Bennie
U14 Boys, U16 Boys
Cape Winelands
Luc
Fischer
U12 Boys
Cape Town
Gemma
Hanafey
U14 Girls
Buffalo City
Catelin
Plomaritis
U16 Girls
Nelson Mandela Bay
Nathan
Plomaritis
U14 Boys, U16 Boys
Nelson Mandela Bay
Nathan
Plomaritis
U14 Boys, U16 Boys
Nelson Mandela Bay
Nathan
Plomaritis
U14 Boys, U16 Boys
Nelson Mandela Bay
Chloe
ATKINSON
U16 Girls
Nelson Mandela Bay
Rory
Dace
U12 Boys
Nelson Mandela Bay
Joel
Dace
U14 Boys
Nelson Mandela Bay
River
Gericke
U14 Boys, U16 Boys
Eden
Connor
Slijpen
U14 Boys
Cape Town
Leo
Faclier
U16 Boys
Cape Town
Max
Venter
U14 Boys, U16 Boys
Cape Town
Sarah
Scott
U14 Girls, U16 Girls
Cape Town
Brad
Scott
U16 Boys
Cape Town
Joel
Fowles
U14 Boys, U16 Boys
Buffalo City
Wulf
Erhardt
U14 Boys
Eden
David
Emslie
U12 Boys
Buffalo City
Leon
Zietsman
U14 Boys
Buffalo City
Luke
Van Wyk
U16 Boys
Cape Town
Levi
Kolnik
U12 Boys
Cape Town
Ceara
Knight
U16 Girls
Cape Town
Kaylee
Shaw-Nell
U16 Girls
Nelson Mandela Bay
Emma
Davey
U16 Girls
Nelson Mandela Bay
Evan
Peyios
U14 Boys
Ugu
Aimee
Du Preez
U16 Girls
Buffalo City
Mitch
Du Preez
U16 Boys
Buffalo City
Mitch
Du Preez
U16 Girls
Buffalo City
Matt
O'Brien
U16 Boys
Buffalo City
Josh
Malherbe
U12 Boys, U16 Boys
Buffalo City
Kayla Gabriella
Nogueira
U16 Girls
eThekwini
C-Jay
Posthumus
U14 Boys, U16 Boys
Nelson Mandela Bay
Kye
Macgregor
U16 Boys, Longboard Men
Nelson Mandela Bay
Meka
Loots
U12 Girls, U14 Girls, U16 Girls
Buffalo City
Luke
Thompson
U16 Boys
eThekwini
Anastasia
Venter
U12 Girls, U16 Girls
Cape Winelands
Christian
Venter
U16 Boys
Cape Winelands
Kayla
Olivier
U16 Girls
Nelson Mandela Bay
Malachi
Wolmarans
U10 Boys & Girls, U12 Boys
Buffalo City
Adriel
Wolmarans
U16 Girls
Buffalo City
Jesse
Powell
U16 Girls
Ugu
Connor
Slijpen
U14 Boys, U16 Boys
Cape Town
Erica Steyn
Steyn
U16 Girls
Buffalo City