RatingNameAdjustedTotal PointsEvent 1Event 2Event 3Event 4Event 5Event 6Events
1RORY DACE45004500670610915130010055
2JOSH MALHERBE3685368561086013009154
3RYAN SCHOON3432343273073210958754
4LEVI KOLNIK29602960860100510953
5DAVID EMSLIE29102910610100013003
6LEVI EPENETOS277827784507306939154
7MALACHI WOLMARANS249024904505556937924
8JOSHUA JEFFERIS2252225210953657923
9GORDON FALANGILE210721077325008753
10TRISTAN GAYLARD-RALFE204520455006708753
11KAI HALL1875187510008752
12COOPER SMITH178017807323357133
13WILLIE ESTERHUYSE174817485005556933
14LUC FISCHER143014305558752
15BEN EUSTON BROWN134713475557922
16CLAY TURRELL122212224307922
17CLAYTON ROBERTSE109710977923052
18TYNE VAN ACHTERBERGH103710377323052
19MATT CANNING1005100510051
20RY COLEPEPPER9719716932782
21FLETCHER LOWE8758758751
22KIERAN MURPHY7927927921
22CHRISTIAN MYBURGH7327327321
22BENJAMIN VENTER7327327321
22CODY STALLARD7327327321
22MASSIMO BIENZ7327327321
26BEN ESTERHUYSE6936936931
27JEDD MARX6106106101
28CALUM EMSLIE5555555551
29JESSE OLIVIER5005005001
29EVAN PRINSLOO5005005001
31AYABONGA QOZINQANA4884884881
31SIPHESIPHO TONISI4884884881
34BRYCE HOPPE2502502501
34OKUHLE NGCUNGAMA2502502501
34NGUBEKO NZUZA2502502501