RatingNameAdjustedTotal Event 1Event 2Event 3Event 4Event 5Event 6Event 7Events
1ANASTASIA VENTER5270527010001000875130010955
2MEKA LOOTS4475447586073091510958755
3YANNAH FIGL3510351073086010059154
4GABRIELLA HERBST23952395109513002
5LOUISE LE PRONT23052305130010052
6TAYLOR EMSLIE134013406706702
7SHALA SHORT1005100510051
8EMMA WISE9159159151