RatingNameAdjustedTotal PointsEvent 1Event 2Event 3Event 4Event 5Event 6Event 7Event 8Events
1SARAH SCOTT5515551510001000915130013005
2MAYA FIGL3640364086086091510054
3ZIA HENDRICKS313031306706708759154
4OLIVIA WINTER29202920730109510953
5MAYAH POTGIETER1880188010058752
6COCO CAIRNS1300130013001
7GEMMA HANAFEY116511656105552
8ZAHLIA SHORT1095109510951
9SCARLETTE VAN JAARSVELDT1005100510051
10KIRA ATTFIELD8758758751
10ALEXANDRA FOURIE8758758751
12CHLOE RIBBINK7927927921
12KITTY RIBBINK7927927921
14EMMA BEDSER7307307301
15LILY MELLIN5555555551